Fuck Fuck Fuck Yeah Lady GaGa

Real Name: Stefani Germanotta
Birthday: 28/03/1986
Birthplace: Yonkers, New York, USA
Occupation: Singer
Sign: Pisces
Wed Jul 8
I’m saying something and people are listening,as a blonde woman in her underwear that’s not always so easy Lady GaGa
Lady GaGa backstage at G-A-Y Heaven club in London

Lady GaGa backstage at G-A-Y Heaven club in London

Lady GaGa backstage at G-A-Y Heaven club in London

Lady GaGa backstage at G-A-Y Heaven club in London

Lady GaGa backstage at G-A-Y Heaven club in London

Lady GaGa backstage at G-A-Y Heaven club in London

Lady GaGa backstage at G-A-Y Heaven club in London

Lady GaGa backstage at G-A-Y Heaven club in London

Lady GaGa - Second Time Around

Lady GaGa by Ashleigh Sim

Lady GaGa by Ashleigh Sim

Lady GaGa by Ashleigh Sim

Lady GaGa by Ashleigh Sim

Lady GaGa by Ashleigh Sim

Lady GaGa by Ashleigh Sim

Lady GaGa in V Magazine

Lady GaGa in V Magazine